Listados de equipos para el Campeonato de Canarias

HERBERT BOLAÑOS HERNANDEZ CD 3Comsquad Equipo A
FATIMA MORALES BENITEZ CD 3Comsquad Equipo A
JOSE MARIA RAMIREZ BORDON CD 3Comsquad Equipo A
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN CD 3Comsquad Equipo A
RAUL ASCANIO CD Activa Trail Team Logika Equipo A
IBALLA CASTELLANO SAN GINES CD Activa Trail Team Logika Equipo A
JONATHAN COLLADO ALMEIDA CD Activa Trail Team Logika Equipo A
OCTAVIO MENDOZA MARTIN CD Activa Trail Team Logika Equipo A
PEPA VALIDO PADRON CD Activa Trail Team Logika Equipo A
LAURA BARRERA JAIZME CD Arista Equipo A
RAUL LATORRE ESCUTIA CD Arista Equipo A
RAQUEL LINARES MORENO CD Arista Equipo A
SERGIO MELIAN LOPEZ CD Arista Equipo A
SAULO FERNANDO OJEDA PERERA CD Arista Equipo A
JUAN CARLOS RAMOS QUINTANA CD Arista Equipo A
ALEJANDRO NAVARRO SANTANA CD Arista Equipo B
FERNANDO JOSE PEREZ PEREZ CD Arista Equipo B
ALEXANDRO RAMOS MUJICA CD Arista Equipo B
SERGIO SOLIÑO CASTIÑEIRA CD Arista Equipo B
CARLOS AFONSO CABRERA CD Atlefulca Equipo A
JUAN ANTONIO PEÑA RODRIGUEZ CD Atlefulca Equipo A
YAIZA RAMOS HERNANDEZ CD Atlefulca Equipo A
ANTONIO ALBA LORENZO CD B-Sporty Equipo A
MIRIAM LOPEZ GUERRA CD B-Sporty Equipo A
LAUREANO RIVERO RIVERO CD B-Sporty Equipo A
CARLOS ARAÑA MORENO CD Bichillorunner Canarias Equipo A
ROBERTO DAMASO GARCIA CD Bichillorunner Canarias Equipo A
SANDRA MORENO SANTIAGO CD Bichillorunner Canarias Equipo A
NORBERTO SANTANA SANTANA CD Bichillorunner Canarias Equipo A
GRACIELA ACOSTA FAJARDO CD CAI Gran Canaria Equipo A
SEBENZUI FALCON SANCHEZ CD CAI Gran Canaria Equipo A
MARILO GONZALEZ ABOU-MEDLEJ CD CAI Gran Canaria Equipo A
ESTANISLAO RIVERO GARCIA CD CAI Gran Canaria Equipo A
ALEXANDRO RODRIGUEZ TYNNINEN CD CAI Gran Canaria Equipo A
EFREN SEGUNDO QUESADA CD CAI Gran Canaria Equipo A
SERGIO GUEDES SUAREZ CD CAI Gran Canaria Equipo B
MARCOS PEREZ DIAZ CD CAI Gran Canaria Equipo B
PABLO RAMOS REYES CD CAI Gran Canaria Equipo B
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SANTANA CD CAI Gran Canaria Equipo B
MARIA ISABEL ORTEGA GARCIA CD Clumonval Equipo A
OLIVER RAMIREZ BENITEZ CD Clumonval Equipo A
ZEBENSUI SOCORRO PEÑA CD Clumonval Equipo A
SAUL VALERON GOYES CD Clumonval Equipo A
MANUEL ASCANIO LOPEZ CD Clumonval Equipo B
CRISTO CALDERIN DIAZ CD Clumonval Equipo B
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ CABRERA CD Clumonval Equipo B
JOSE MORENO VIGARA CD Clumonval Equipo B
CARMELO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ CD de Montaña Tolisco Equipo A
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ GARCIA CD de Montaña Tolisco Equipo A
BORJA MANUEL MAYOR FALCON CD de Montaña Tolisco Equipo A
ABEL REDONDO SANTANA CD de Montaña Tolisco Equipo A
OMAR GARCIA MELIN CD Podencos Trail Team Equipo A
JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ SANTANA CD Podencos Trail Team Equipo A
DANIEL ELIECER SOSA RAMIREZ CD Podencos Trail Team Equipo A
ANGEL VILLEN SUAREZ CD Podencos Trail Team Equipo A
ALEJANDRO FRAGUELA BREIJO CD Studio54 Equipo A
ESTEBAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CD Studio54 Equipo A
RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES CD Studio54 Equipo A
AGUSTIN DAVID REYES LORENZO CD Studio54 Equipo A
GLENDOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ CD Studio54 Equipo A
DEBORA MARTIN OSUNA CD Vantrail Equipo A
ROSA ANGELICA MONTOYA BORJA CD Vantrail Equipo A
GREGORIO JESUS RIVERO GUTIERREZ CD Vantrail Equipo A